Products > Nitek > Nitek Fiber Media Converters

Displaying 1 - 24 of 37 Product(s):
Sort By:
Nitek MC722MT-2 Multi-Mode Dual Fiber Media Converter 2km (NT-MC722MT-2)
10/100TX to 100FX Multi-Mode Dual Fiber Media Converter - up to 2km
MSRP: $82.00
Bulk CCTV Price: $53.30
Nitek MC722ST-20 Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 20km (NT-MC722ST-20)
10/100TX to 100FX Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter - up to 20km over two fiber
MSRP: $108.00
Bulk CCTV Price: $70.20
Nitek MC722ST-40 Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 40km (NT-MC722ST-40)
10/100TX to 100FX Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter - up to 40km over two fiber
MSRP: $126.00
Bulk CCTV Price: $81.90
Nitek MC722ST-60 Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 60km (NT-MC722ST-60)
10/100TX to 100FX Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter - up to 60km over two fiber
MSRP: $144.00
Bulk CCTV Price: $93.60
Nitek MC712ST-20 Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter 20km (NT-MC712ST-20)
10/100TX to 100FX Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter - up to 20km over one fiber
MSRP: $150.00
Bulk CCTV Price: $97.50
Nitek MC713ST-20 Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter 20km (NT-MC713ST-20)
10/100TX to 100FX Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter - up to 20km over one fiber
MSRP: $162.00
Bulk CCTV Price: $105.30
Nitek MC722MTX2-2 Multi-Mode Dual Fiber Media Converter 2km x2 (NT-MC722MTX2-2)
Set of 2 10/100TX to 100FX Multi-Mode Dual Fiber Media Converter - up to 2km
MSRP: $164.00
Bulk CCTV Price: $106.60
Nitek MC712ST-40 Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter 40km (NT-MC712ST-40)
10/100TX to 100FX Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter - up to 40km over one fiber
MSRP: $168.00
Bulk CCTV Price: $109.20
Nitek MC713ST-40 Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter 40km (NT-MC713ST-40)
10/100TX to 100FX Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter - up to 40km over one fiber
MSRP: $180.00
Bulk CCTV Price: $117.00
Nitek MC712ST-60 Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter 60km (NT-MC712ST-60)
10/100TX to 100FX Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter - up to 60km over one fiber
MSRP: $186.00
Bulk CCTV Price: $120.90
Nitek MC722STX2-20 Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 20km x2 (NT-MC722STX2-20)
Set of 2 10/100TX to 100FX Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter - up to 20km over two fiber
MSRP: $216.00
Bulk CCTV Price: $140.40
Nitek MC722STX2-40 Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 40km x2 (NT-MC722STX2-40)
Set of 2 10/100TX to 100FX Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter - up to 40km over two fiber
MSRP: $252.00
Bulk CCTV Price: $163.80
Nitek MC722STX2-60 Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 60km x2 (NT-MC722STX2-60)
Set of 2 10/100TX to 100FX Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter - up to 60km over two fiber
MSRP: $288.00
Bulk CCTV Price: $187.20
Nitek MC721MG-1 Gigabit Multi-Mode Dual Fiber Media Converter (NT-MC721MG-1)
Gigabit 1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Multi-Mode Dual Fiber Media Converter - up to 500 meters, 850nm
MSRP: $300.00
Bulk CCTV Price: $195.00
Nitek MC712STX2-20 Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter 20km Set (NT-MC712STX2-20)
10/100TX to 100FX Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter Set - up to 20km over one fiber
MSRP: $324.00
Bulk CCTV Price: $210.60
Nitek MC722SG-20 Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 20km (NT-MC722SG-20)
Gigabit 1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Single-Mode Dual Fiber Fiber Media Converter - up to 20KM, 1310nm
MSRP: $330.00
Bulk CCTV Price: $214.50
Nitek MC722SG-10 Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 10km (NT-MC722SG-10)
Gigabit 1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Single-Mode Dual Fiber Fiber Media Converter - up to 10KM, 1310nm
MSRP: $330.00
Bulk CCTV Price: $214.50
Nitek MC712SG-10 Gigabit Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter 10km (NT-MC712SG-10)
1000TX to 1000FX Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter - up to 10km over one fiber
MSRP: $330.00
Bulk CCTV Price: $214.50
Nitek MC712SG-20 Gigabit Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter 20km (NT-MC712SG-20)
1000TX to 1000FX Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter - up to 20km over one fiber
MSRP: $330.00
Bulk CCTV Price: $214.50
Nitek MC712STX2-40 Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter 40km Set (NT-MC712STX2-40)
10/100TX to 100FX Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter Set - up to 40km over one fiber
MSRP: $348.00
Bulk CCTV Price: $226.20
Nitek MC722ST-80 Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 80km (NT-MC722ST-80)
10/100TX to 100FX Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter - up to 80km over two fiber
MSRP: $402.00
Bulk CCTV Price: $261.30
Nitek MC713ST-60 Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter 60km (NT-MC713ST-60)
10/100TX to 100FX Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter - up to 60km over one fiber
MSRP: $432.00
Bulk CCTV Price: $280.80
Nitek MC713SG-10 Gigabit Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter 10km (NT-MC713SG-10)
1000TX to 1000FX Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter - up to 10km over one fiber
MSRP: $480.00
Bulk CCTV Price: $312.00
Nitek MC713SG-20 Gigabit Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter 20km (NT-MC713SG-20)
1000TX to 1000FX Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter - up to 20km over one fiber
MSRP: $480.00
Bulk CCTV Price: $312.00
Subtotal: $0.00